...return to index

Competição - DE

35 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Margarida Ricardo/Sandra Rodrigues ADFA-1 DE 91 03:50:29 91     33, 41, 43, 72, 52, 63, 77, 82, 85, 76, 65, 75, 54, 44, 42, 31, 32, F

Competição - M20

35 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Eduardo Gonçalves/Patrick Guerreiro Escola Naval F M20 89 03:42:32 89     32, 31, 42, 61, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 73, 62, 67, 60, 44, 33, 41, 43, F
2nd Afonso Ramos/Diogo Lino/João Façoco Escola Naval I M20 87 04:07:59 95 -8   43, 72, 52, 92, 81, 63, 77, 91, 85, 76, 75, 84, 70, 31, F
3rd Francisco Ribeiro/Pedro Marques Escola Naval C M20 44 03:47:11 44     43, 41, 72, 52, 92, 81, 77, F

Competição - M40

35 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st José Rebola/Luis Valverde Escola Naval G M40 164 04:01:29 166 -2   32, 31, 42, 61, 78, 71, 83, 69, 51, 62, 73, 74, 67, 60, 70, 84, 75, 65, 76, 85, 91, 82, 77, 63, 52, 41, 33, F
2nd José Domingos/Nuno Ferreira CPOC A M40 150 03:53:43 150     33, 41, 43, 72, 52, 92, 81, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 64, 76, 65, 53, 75, 70, 67, 73, 62, 51, 42, 31, 32, F
3rd Manuel Real/Carlos Fernandes COAAL M40 141 03:53:40 141     43, 72, 52, 92, 81, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 76, 75, 70, 67, 60, 73, 62, 69, 51, 42, 31, 32, 33, F
4th Luís Quinta-Nova/António Batista/José Bernardo ABC / ATV / COC M40 119 03:52:13 119     32, 31, 42, 61, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 73, 74, 67, 60, 44, 54, 76, 65, 53, 41, 43, 33, F
5th Carlos Monteiro/Zé Artur COC - Arrastadeiras Team M40 117 03:58:42 117     43, 72, 52, 92, 81, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 64, 76, 65, 53, 75, 54, 44, 31, 32, F
6th Gonçalo Serra/Rui Pereira/Alexandre Nunes SulSlowly M40 106 03:51:16 106     33, 41, 43, 72, 52, 63, 77, 82, 85, 76, 65, 54, 75, 70, 67, 60, 42, 31, 32, F
7th Jorge Soares/Paulo Pinto Clube Millennium BCP M40 105 03:49:51 105     32, 31, 42, 61, 78, 71, 83, 69, 51, 62, 73, 74, 67, 70, 75, 54, 33, 41, 43, F
8th Henrique Sacadura/Antonio Ribeiro Clube TAP 2 M40 92 03:47:56 92     32, 31, 42, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 67, 70, 75, 65, 53, 52, 41, 33, F
9th Claudio Tereso/Jorge Lopes Mapa na mão, pé no chão M40 84 03:43:48 84     32, 31, 42, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 73, 74, 67, 44, 33, 41, 43, F
10th José Santos/Ant. Correia/Joaq. Viegas/Rui Lima Trilhos & Cia M40 80 03:59:58 80     32, 31, 42, 51, 78, 71, 69, 62, 60, 67, 70, 75, 76, 65, F

Competição - ME

35 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Nelson Baroca/Xavier Vieira CA Madeira 2 ME 157 04:03:23 161 -4   44, 31, 42, 61, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 73, 60, 67, 70, 75, 54, 53, 65, 76, 64, 85, 77, 82, 81, 52, 41, 33, F
2nd José Amândio/Luís Amândio CP Armada 1 ME 148 03:55:52 148     33, 43, 41, 52, 92, 81, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 64, 76, 65, 53, 75, 70, 67, 60, 62, 69, 51, 42, 31, 32, F
3rd Fernando Batista/Hugo Santos Escola Naval Vet ME 148 03:57:39 148     32, 31, 42, 61, 78, 71, 83, 69, 51, 62, 73, 74, 60, 67, 70, 84, 75, 54, 53, 65, 76, 64, 52, 41, 43, 33, F
4th Ricardo Bernardo/Deny Menezes COA ME 146 03:59:54 146     43, 33, 41, 72, 52, 63, 77, 82, 85, 64, 76, 65, 75, 70, 67, 60, 73, 62, 69, 83, 71, 51, 42, 31, 32, F
5th António Olival/João Gomes CA Madeira 1 ME 143 04:03:41 147 -4   32, 31, 42, 61, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 73, 74, 67, 60, 44, 54, 70, 84, 75, 65, 76, 85, 77, 41, 33, F
6th Nuno Cruz/Paulo Fragoso Escola Naval A ME 140 04:11:15 152 -12   43, 72, 52, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 64, 76, 65, 53, 54, 75, 84, 70, 67, 60, 73, 62, 69, 71, 51, 42, F
7th Filipe Tavares/Gil Sousa Pinto Cabritos da Montanha ME 136 04:03:59 140 -4   33, 41, 43, 72, 52, 92, 81, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 64, 76, 65, 75, 70, 67, 60, 73, 62, 42, F
8th Rúben Parreira/Yuri Orzhekhvskiy Escola Naval D ME 117 03:40:21 117     32, 31, 42, 61, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 73, 74, 67, 70, 75, 84, 54, 44, 33, 41, 43, F
9th Daniel Gonçalves/Pablo Oliveira/Ricardo Carola Escola Naval B ME 103 03:58:24 103     43, 72, 52, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 76, 75, 70, 67, 60, 62, 42, 31, 32, F
10th Fábio Miguel/Pedro Vaz GDU Azoia ME 102 03:32:22 102     33, 43, 41, 52, 72, 92, 81, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 64, 76, 65, 53, F
11th Filipe Martins/Gonçalo Jones Escola Naval H ME 89 03:35:24 89     33, 41, 43, 32, 31, 42, 61, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 73, 62, 67, 60, 44, F
12th António J Silva/Jorge Silva A Montanha ME 88 02:30:33 88     32, 31, 42, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 73, 67, 70, 75, 54, 44, 33, F

Competição - Mx40

35 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Sérgio Mónica/Sónia Silva COALA Mx40 128 03:49:14 128     32, 31, 42, 61, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 73, 74, 67, 60, 44, 54, 70, 84, 75, 53, 41, 43, 33, F
2nd David Afonso/Carlos Teixeira/Teresa Ribeiro Clube TAP 1 Mx40 101 03:50:20 101     32, 31, 42, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 73, 67, 70, 75, 76, 64, 52, 41, 33, F
3rd José Silva/Lina Guerreiro ADFA-2 Mx40 90 03:59:05 90     33, 43, 72, 52, 63, 77, 82, 85, 76, 65, 54, 75, 70, 44, 31, 32, F
4th Pedro Roque/Sandra Florentino Greenland Mx40 75 03:22:39 75     32, 31, 42, 60, 67, 70, 75, 54, 76, 65, 53, 52, 41, 43, 33, F
5th Manuel Dias/Rosário Matias GafanhOri Mx40 30 03:42:37 30     74, 73, 62, 42, 31, 32, F

Competição - Mx55

35 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st José Serra/Maria Cardoso ADADesnível Mx55 60 03:59:27 60     43, 41, 52, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 64, 33, F

Competição - MxE

35 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Patricia Casalinho/Rui Pedro Amaral COC - Os Entrevaditos MxE 123 03:53:06 123     33, 41, 52, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 76, 65, 75, 84, 70, 67, 73, 69, 51, 42, 31, 32, 43, F
2nd Celine C./Isabel B./Luis L./Tiago A./Victor S. OPraticante MxE 99 03:53:53 99     41, 52, 63, 82, 91, 85, 76, 75, 70, 67, 73, 62, 51, 42, 31, 32, 43, F
3rd Ant. Carmo/Hugo Velh./Ivo Carmo/Nuno C./Paula C. Papa Trilhos do CAAL MxE 91 03:58:40 91     32, 31, 42, 62, 73, 74, 67, 70, 84, 75, 85, 76, 65, 53, 41, 33, F
4th António Neves/Daniela Paulino/Natália Véstias Ovos Moles MxE 88 03:48:57 88     33, 43, 41, 52, 63, 77, 82, 91, 85, 64, 76, 65, 54, 44, 31, 32, F
5th Stepanka Betkova / Paulo Franco ADM / COC MxE 75 03:40:45 75     32, 31, 42, 61, 51, 78, 71, 83, 69, 62, 73, 67, 44, 33, F
6th Gonçalo Mota/Susana Gomes Clube TAP 3 MxE 52 03:55:39 52     32, 31, 42, 61, 78, 71, 83, 69, 51, 33, F