Split times for Competição

...return to index

35 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Category Score Time                                                        
1st José Rebola/Luis Valverde
Escola Naval G
M40 164 04:01:29 32 (3)
00:03:24
00:03:24
31 (3)
00:06:24
00:03:00 (1st=)
42 (4)
00:11:54
00:05:30 (1st)
61 (6)
00:19:27
00:07:33 (1st)
78 (7)
00:30:58
00:11:31 (1st)
71 (7)
00:37:15
00:06:17 (3rd)
83 (8)
00:43:04
00:05:49 (3rd)
69 (6)
00:48:58
00:05:54 (3rd)
51 (5)
00:53:03
00:04:05 (2nd)
62 (6)
01:01:31
00:08:28 (2nd)
73 (7)
01:06:12
00:04:41 (1st)
74 (7)
01:15:44
00:09:32 (2nd)
67 (6)
01:31:22
00:15:38 (1st)
60 (6)
01:36:54
00:05:32 (3rd)
70 (7)
01:54:53
00:17:59 (1st)
84 (8)
02:05:03
00:10:10 (1st)
75 (7)
02:13:05
00:08:02 (1st)
65 (6)
02:28:34
00:15:29 (1st)
76 (7)
02:35:00
00:06:26 (3rd)
85 (8)
02:46:43
00:11:43 (2nd)
91 (9)
03:05:22
00:18:39 (1st)
82 (8)
03:15:12
00:09:50 (1st)
77 (7)
03:23:13
00:08:01 (1st)
63 (6)
03:38:07
00:14:54 (1st)
52 (5)
03:48:13
00:10:06 (1st)
41 (4)
03:55:50
00:07:37 (2nd)
33 (3)
03:58:55
00:03:05 (1st=)
F (0)
04:01:29
00:02:34 (1st)
2nd Nelson Baroca/Xavier Vieira
CA Madeira 2
ME 157 04:03:23 44 (4)
00:11:12
00:11:12
31 (3)
00:18:46
00:07:34 (1st)
42 (4)
00:25:19
00:06:33 (6th)
61 (6)
00:35:15
00:09:56 (6th)
51 (5)
00:42:49
00:07:34 (1st)
78 (7)
00:50:59
00:08:10 (6th)
71 (7)
00:58:52
00:07:53 (9th)
83 (8)
01:04:20
00:05:28 (1st)
69 (6)
01:10:04
00:05:44 (2nd)
62 (6)
01:20:09
00:10:05 (1st)
73 (7)
01:25:38
00:05:29 (2nd)
60 (6)
01:39:05
00:13:27 (1st)
67 (6)
01:43:14
00:04:09 (2nd)
70 (7)
01:52:11
00:08:57 (2nd)
75 (7)
01:58:34
00:06:23 (1st)
54 (5)
02:09:16
00:10:42 (1st)
53 (5)
02:18:59
00:09:43 (1st)
65 (6)
02:31:28
00:12:29 (2nd)
76 (7)
02:37:05
00:05:37 (1st)
64 (6)
02:49:55
00:12:50 (1st)
85 (8)
02:58:40
00:08:45 (1st)
77 (7)
03:13:48
00:15:08 (1st)
82 (8)
03:19:05
00:05:17 (1st)
81 (8)
03:36:13
00:17:08 (1st)
52 (5)
03:51:40
00:15:27 (1st)
41 (4)
03:57:25
00:05:45 (1st)
33 (3)
04:00:30
00:03:05 (1st=)
F (0)
04:03:23
00:02:53 (2nd)
3rd José Domingos/Nuno Ferreira
CPOC A
M40 150 03:53:43 33 (3)
00:02:43
00:02:43
41 (4)
00:05:44
00:03:01 (3rd)
43 (4)
00:10:30
00:04:46 (2nd)
72 (7)
00:20:10
00:09:40 (2nd)
52 (5)
00:33:29
00:13:19 (7th)
92 (9)
00:47:46
00:14:17 (3rd)
81 (8)
01:01:34
00:13:48 (1st)
63 (6)
01:12:57
00:11:23 (1st)
77 (7)
01:19:38
00:06:41 (9th)
82 (8)
01:25:51
00:06:13 (3rd)
91 (9)
01:37:34
00:11:43 (7th)
85 (8)
01:55:41
00:18:07 (8th)
64 (6)
02:06:22
00:10:41 (1st)
76 (7)
02:15:23
00:09:01 (3rd)
65 (6)
02:24:17
00:08:54 (6th)
53 (5)
02:38:04
00:13:47 (3rd)
75 (7)
02:52:53
00:14:49 (3rd)
70 (7)
02:59:13
00:06:20 (1st)
67 (6)
03:08:53
00:09:40 (1st)
73 (7)
03:17:57
00:09:04 (1st)
62 (6)
03:25:55
00:07:58 (3rd)
51 (5)
03:33:45
00:07:50 (1st)
42 (4)
03:42:47
00:09:02 (1st)
31 (3)
03:47:55
00:05:08 (1st)
32 (3)
03:51:54
00:03:59 (3rd)
F (0)
03:53:43
00:01:49 (1st)
   
4th José Amândio/Luís Amândio
CP Armada 1
ME 148 03:55:52 33 (3)
00:03:42
00:03:42
43 (4)
00:08:21
00:04:39 (1st)
41 (4)
00:12:47
00:04:26 (1st)
52 (5)
00:20:09
00:07:22 (2nd)
92 (9)
00:32:51
00:12:42 (1st)
81 (8)
00:47:05
00:14:14 (2nd)
63 (6)
00:59:59
00:12:54 (2nd)
77 (7)
01:06:18
00:06:19 (6th=)
82 (8)
01:14:17
00:07:59 (7th)
91 (9)
01:24:56
00:10:39 (3rd)
85 (8)
01:38:54
00:13:58 (1st)
64 (6)
01:51:22
00:12:28 (4th)
76 (7)
02:01:08
00:09:46 (4th)
65 (6)
02:08:03
00:06:55 (1st)
53 (5)
02:20:39
00:12:36 (2nd)
75 (7)
02:31:14
00:10:35 (1st)
70 (7)
02:42:42
00:11:28 (7th)
67 (6)
02:54:09
00:11:27 (5th)
60 (6)
03:00:32
00:06:23 (7th)
62 (6)
03:10:14
00:09:42 (1st)
69 (6)
03:25:51
00:15:37 (4th)
51 (5)
03:30:38
00:04:47 (3rd)
42 (4)
03:42:53
00:12:15 (5th)
31 (3)
03:49:13
00:06:20 (3rd)
32 (3)
03:53:42
00:04:29 (6th)
F (0)
03:55:52
00:02:10 (4th)
   
5th Fernando Batista/Hugo Santos
Escola Naval Vet
ME 148 03:57:39 32 (3)
00:02:22
00:02:22
31 (3)
00:05:22
00:03:00 (1st=)
42 (4)
00:10:56
00:05:34 (3rd)
61 (6)
00:19:03
00:08:07 (2nd)
78 (7)
00:32:01
00:12:58 (2nd)
71 (7)
00:37:54
00:05:53 (1st)
83 (8)
00:43:32
00:05:38 (2nd)
69 (6)
00:48:50
00:05:18 (1st)
51 (5)
00:52:53
00:04:03 (1st)
62 (6)
00:59:18
00:06:25 (1st)
73 (7)
01:05:11
00:05:53 (5th)
74 (7)
01:14:34
00:09:23 (1st)
60 (6)
01:30:01
00:15:27 (1st)
67 (6)
01:33:37
00:03:36 (1st)
70 (7)
01:41:51
00:08:14 (1st)
84 (8)
01:53:17
00:11:26 (3rd)
75 (7)
02:06:53
00:13:36 (3rd)
54 (5)
02:27:17
00:20:24 (6th)
53 (5)
02:40:08
00:12:51 (2nd)
65 (6)
02:52:32
00:12:24 (1st)
76 (7)
02:59:14
00:06:42 (4th)
64 (6)
03:16:54
00:17:40 (2nd)
52 (5)
03:34:25
00:17:31 (1st)
41 (4)
03:42:53
00:08:28 (3rd)
43 (4)
03:48:35
00:05:42 (5th)
33 (3)
03:54:07
00:05:32 (2nd)
F (0)
03:57:39
00:03:32 (6th)
 
6th Ricardo Bernardo/Deny Menezes
COA
ME 146 03:59:54 43 (4)
00:04:25
00:04:25
33 (3)
00:08:08
00:03:43 (1st)
41 (4)
00:10:54
00:02:46 (1st)
72 (7)
00:22:10
00:11:16 (1st)
52 (5)
00:31:07
00:08:57 (1st)
63 (6)
00:39:28
00:08:21 (1st)
77 (7)
00:44:59
00:05:31 (3rd)
82 (8)
00:56:47
00:11:48 (10th)
85 (8)
01:09:07
00:12:20 (1st)
64 (6)
01:20:26
00:11:19 (2nd)
76 (7)
01:28:34
00:08:08 (1st)
65 (6)
01:36:34
00:08:00 (3rd)
75 (7)
02:04:46
00:28:12 (4th)
70 (7)
02:14:32
00:09:46 (4th)
67 (6)
02:24:43
00:10:11 (2nd)
60 (6)
02:29:41
00:04:58 (1st)
73 (7)
02:40:03
00:10:22 (1st)
62 (6)
02:46:31
00:06:28 (1st)
69 (6)
02:58:00
00:11:29 (1st)
83 (8)
03:04:58
00:06:58 (1st)
71 (7)
03:14:31
00:09:33 (1st)
51 (5)
03:38:53
00:24:22 (2nd)
42 (4)
03:49:00
00:10:07 (3rd)
31 (3)
03:54:37
00:05:37 (2nd)
32 (3)
03:58:01
00:03:24 (1st)
F (0)
03:59:54
00:01:53 (2nd)
   
7th António Olival/João Gomes
CA Madeira 1
ME 143 04:03:41 32 (3)
00:02:14
00:02:14
31 (3)
00:05:25
00:03:11 (5th)
42 (4)
00:11:18
00:05:53 (4th)
61 (6)
00:20:24
00:09:06 (4th)
51 (5)
00:28:21
00:07:57 (2nd)
78 (7)
00:34:42
00:06:21 (1st)
71 (7)
00:41:39
00:06:57 (5th)
83 (8)
00:48:16
00:06:37 (4th)
69 (6)
00:54:49
00:06:33 (4th)
62 (6)
01:07:14
00:12:25 (3rd)
73 (7)
01:12:54
00:05:40 (3rd)
74 (7)
01:25:49
00:12:55 (3rd)
67 (6)
01:42:54
00:17:05 (3rd)
60 (6)
01:49:41
00:06:47 (9th)
44 (4)
02:01:54
00:12:13 (1st)
54 (5)
02:09:24
00:07:30 (1st)
70 (7)
02:18:06
00:08:42 (1st)
84 (8)
02:29:01
00:10:55 (2nd)
75 (7)
02:40:32
00:11:31 (2nd)
65 (6)
02:58:21
00:17:49 (2nd)
76 (7)
03:04:26
00:06:05 (2nd)
85 (8)
03:15:47
00:11:21 (1st)
77 (7)
03:36:11
00:20:24 (2nd)
41 (4)
03:57:33
00:21:22 (1st)
33 (3)
04:00:38
00:03:05 (1st=)
F (0)
04:03:41
00:03:03 (4th)
   
8th Manuel Real/Carlos Fernandes
COAAL
M40 141 03:53:40 43 (4)
00:04:22
00:04:22
72 (7)
00:15:13
00:10:51 (4th)
52 (5)
00:25:43
00:10:30 (5th)
92 (9)
00:41:37
00:15:54 (4th)
81 (8)
00:55:56
00:14:19 (3rd)
63 (6)
01:09:05
00:13:09 (3rd)
77 (7)
01:14:48
00:05:43 (5th)
82 (8)
01:22:23
00:07:35 (4th)
91 (9)
01:33:28
00:11:05 (5th)
85 (8)
01:47:35
00:14:07 (3rd)
76 (7)
01:56:46
00:09:11 (1st)
75 (7)
02:13:02
00:16:16 (2nd)
70 (7)
02:20:27
00:07:25 (2nd)
67 (6)
02:31:32
00:11:05 (4th)
60 (6)
02:37:14
00:05:42 (4th)
73 (7)
02:51:45
00:14:31 (3rd)
62 (6)
03:01:57
00:10:12 (6th)
69 (6)
03:16:52
00:14:55 (3rd)
51 (5)
03:23:05
00:06:13 (6th)
42 (4)
03:35:09
00:12:04 (4th)
31 (3)
03:42:07
00:06:58 (4th)
32 (3)
03:46:23
00:04:16 (4th)
33 (3)
03:50:43
00:04:20 (1st)
F (0)
03:53:40
00:02:57 (3rd)
       
9th Nuno Cruz/Paulo Fragoso
Escola Naval A
ME 140 04:11:15 43 (4)
00:04:51
00:04:51
72 (7)
00:15:19
00:10:28 (3rd)
52 (5)
00:25:47
00:10:28 (3rd)
63 (6)
00:34:13
00:08:26 (2nd)
77 (7)
00:39:26
00:05:13 (2nd)
82 (8)
00:45:19
00:05:53 (2nd)
91 (9)
00:53:34
00:08:15 (1st)
85 (8)
01:07:38
00:14:04 (2nd)
64 (6)
01:19:46
00:12:08 (3rd)
76 (7)
01:28:08
00:08:22 (2nd)
65 (6)
01:35:49
00:07:41 (2nd)
53 (5)
01:44:37
00:08:48 (1st)
54 (5)
01:59:09
00:14:32 (1st)
75 (7)
02:07:06
00:07:57 (1st)
84 (8)
02:15:36
00:08:30 (1st)
70 (7)
02:25:43
00:10:07 (1st)
67 (6)
02:36:14
00:10:31 (3rd)
60 (6)
02:41:33
00:05:19 (2nd)
73 (7)
03:02:25
00:20:52 (4th)
62 (6)
03:10:37
00:08:12 (4th)
69 (6)
03:24:22
00:13:45 (2nd)
71 (7)
03:36:20
00:11:58 (1st)
51 (5)
03:53:53
00:17:33 (1st)
42 (4)
04:03:51
00:09:58 (2nd)
F (0)
04:11:15
00:07:24 (1st)
     
10th Filipe Tavares/Gil Sousa Pinto
Cabritos da Montanha
ME 136 04:03:59 33 (3)
00:03:08
00:03:08
41 (4)
00:06:22
00:03:14 (4th)
43 (4)
00:10:52
00:04:30 (1st)
72 (7)
00:20:24
00:09:32 (1st)
52 (5)
00:30:53
00:10:29 (4th)
92 (9)
00:44:04
00:13:11 (2nd)
81 (8)
00:59:25
00:15:21 (5th)
63 (6)
01:14:57
00:15:32 (5th)
77 (7)
01:21:28
00:06:31 (8th)
82 (8)
01:32:02
00:10:34 (9th)
91 (9)
01:42:32
00:10:30 (2nd)
85 (8)
01:58:36
00:16:04 (5th)
64 (6)
02:12:23
00:13:47 (6th)
76 (7)
02:24:33
00:12:10 (8th)
65 (6)
02:32:34
00:08:01 (4th)
75 (7)
02:47:06
00:14:32 (1st)
70 (7)
02:58:13
00:11:07 (6th)
67 (6)
03:11:44
00:13:31 (6th)
60 (6)
03:18:36
00:06:52 (10th)
73 (7)
03:32:43
00:14:07 (2nd)
62 (6)
03:42:37
00:09:54 (5th)
42 (4)
03:55:42
00:13:05 (1st)
F (0)
04:03:59
00:08:17 (2nd)
         
11th Sérgio Mónica/Sónia Silva
COALA
Mx40 128 03:49:14 32 (3)
00:02:35
00:02:35
31 (3)
00:06:05
00:03:30 (7th)
42 (4)
00:12:55
00:06:50 (8th)
61 (6)
00:22:50
00:09:55 (5th)
51 (5)
00:32:09
00:09:19 (3rd=)
78 (7)
00:39:08
00:06:59 (4th)
71 (7)
00:46:13
00:07:05 (6th)
83 (8)
00:53:03
00:06:50 (6th)
69 (6)
01:00:02
00:06:59 (5th)
62 (6)
01:16:35
00:16:33 (6th)
73 (7)
01:22:17
00:05:42 (4th)
74 (7)
01:38:17
00:16:00 (6th)
67 (6)
01:58:34
00:20:17 (5th)
60 (6)
02:05:08
00:06:34 (8th)
44 (4)
02:18:56
00:13:48 (2nd)
54 (5)
02:27:11
00:08:15 (2nd)
70 (7)
02:37:22
00:10:11 (2nd)
84 (8)
02:49:30
00:12:08 (4th)
75 (7)
03:03:36
00:14:06 (4th)
53 (5)
03:23:42
00:20:06 (1st)
41 (4)
03:35:00
00:11:18 (1st)
43 (4)
03:40:26
00:05:26 (4th)
33 (3)
03:46:00
00:05:34 (3rd)
F (0)
03:49:14
00:03:14 (5th)
       
12th Patricia Casalinho/Rui Pedro Amaral
COC - Os Entrevaditos
MxE 123 03:53:06 33 (3)
00:02:56
00:02:56
41 (4)
00:06:19
00:03:23 (5th)
52 (5)
00:16:58
00:10:39 (3rd)
63 (6)
00:28:34
00:11:36 (3rd)
77 (7)
00:34:53
00:06:19 (6th=)
82 (8)
00:45:01
00:10:08 (8th)
91 (9)
00:55:47
00:10:46 (4th)
85 (8)
01:13:06
00:17:19 (6th)
76 (7)
01:24:46
00:11:40 (2nd)
65 (6)
01:33:12
00:08:26 (5th)
75 (7)
01:54:04
00:20:52 (2nd)
84 (8)
02:07:43
00:13:39 (3rd)
70 (7)
02:22:03
00:14:20 (2nd)
67 (6)
02:36:44
00:14:41 (8th)
73 (7)
02:49:11
00:12:27 (2nd)
69 (6)
03:09:44
00:20:33 (1st)
51 (5)
03:15:16
00:05:32 (4th)
42 (4)
03:28:06
00:12:50 (6th)
31 (3)
03:35:33
00:07:27 (6th)
32 (3)
03:41:05
00:05:32 (10th)
43 (4)
03:47:57
00:06:52 (1st)
F (0)
03:53:06
00:05:09 (1st)
           
13th Luís Quinta-Nova/António Batista/José Bernardo
ABC / ATV / COC
M40 119 03:52:13 32 (3)
00:02:42
00:02:42
31 (3)
00:06:21
00:03:39 (8th)
42 (4)
00:12:51
00:06:30 (5th)
61 (6)
00:23:26
00:10:35 (7th)
51 (5)
00:32:45
00:09:19 (3rd=)
78 (7)
00:39:27
00:06:42 (2nd)
71 (7)
00:47:21
00:07:54 (10th)
83 (8)
00:54:30
00:07:09 (10th)
69 (6)
01:03:13
00:08:43 (8th)
62 (6)
01:17:42
00:14:29 (5th)
73 (7)
01:23:58
00:06:16 (6th=)
74 (7)
01:39:08
00:15:10 (5th)
67 (6)
01:58:38
00:19:30 (4th)
60 (6)
02:05:39
00:07:01 (11th)
44 (4)
02:20:57
00:15:18 (4th)
54 (5)
02:29:20
00:08:23 (3rd)
76 (7)
02:47:51
00:18:31 (1st)
65 (6)
02:58:13
00:10:22 (11th)
53 (5)
03:21:59
00:23:46 (8th)
41 (4)
03:35:21
00:13:22 (2nd)
43 (4)
03:41:12
00:05:51 (6th)
33 (3)
03:48:12
00:07:00 (4th)
F (0)
03:52:13
00:04:01 (8th)
         
14th Rúben Parreira/Yuri Orzhekhvskiy
Escola Naval D
ME 117 03:40:21 32 (3)
00:02:25
00:02:25
31 (3)
00:05:29
00:03:04 (3rd)
42 (4)
00:11:00
00:05:31 (2nd)
61 (6)
00:19:52
00:08:52 (3rd)
51 (5)
00:29:26
00:09:34 (5th)
78 (7)
00:39:13
00:09:47 (8th)
71 (7)
00:46:27
00:07:14 (7th)
83 (8)
00:53:35
00:07:08 (9th)
69 (6)
01:01:05
00:07:30 (6th)
62 (6)
01:14:19
00:13:14 (4th)
73 (7)
01:20:35
00:06:16 (6th=)
74 (7)
01:34:56
00:14:21 (4th)
67 (6)
01:51:53
00:16:57 (2nd)
70 (7)
02:07:10
00:15:17 (8th)
75 (7)
02:13:50
00:06:40 (2nd)
84 (8)
02:23:06
00:09:16 (2nd)
54 (5)
02:44:56
00:21:50 (1st)
44 (4)
02:55:51
00:10:55 (3rd)
33 (3)
03:13:02
00:17:11 (4th)
41 (4)
03:18:13
00:05:11 (9th)
43 (4)
03:35:01
00:16:48 (13th)
F (0)
03:40:21
00:05:20 (2nd)
           
15th Carlos Monteiro/Zé Artur
COC - Arrastadeiras Team
M40 117 03:58:42 43 (4)
00:06:18
00:06:18
72 (7)
00:18:24
00:12:06 (5th)
52 (5)
00:34:03
00:15:39 (8th=)
92 (9)
00:50:09
00:16:06 (5th)
81 (8)
01:08:23
00:18:14 (7th)
63 (6)
01:26:05
00:17:42 (6th)
77 (7)
01:34:01
00:07:56 (11th)
82 (8)
01:41:41
00:07:40 (5th)
91 (9)
01:54:04
00:12:23 (9th)
85 (8)
02:13:18
00:19:14 (9th)
64 (6)
02:30:40
00:17:22 (7th)
76 (7)
02:41:48
00:11:08 (7th)
65 (6)
02:51:48
00:10:00 (9th)
53 (5)
03:06:33
00:14:45 (4th)
75 (7)
03:19:20
00:12:47 (2nd)
54 (5)
03:31:22
00:12:02 (2nd)
44 (4)
03:42:11
00:10:49 (2nd)
31 (3)
03:51:18
00:09:07 (2nd)
32 (3)
03:55:48
00:04:30 (7th)
F (0)
03:58:42
00:02:54 (8th)
               
16th Gonçalo Serra/Rui Pereira/Alexandre Nunes
SulSlowly
M40 106 03:51:16 33 (3)
00:03:24
00:03:24
41 (4)
00:07:05
00:03:41 (6th)
43 (4)
00:13:04
00:05:59 (7th)
72 (7)
00:27:52
00:14:48 (7th)
52 (5)
00:40:18
00:12:26 (6th)
63 (6)
00:52:22
00:12:04 (4th)
77 (7)
01:03:10
00:10:48 (13th)
82 (8)
01:20:36
00:17:26 (16th)
85 (8)
01:49:30
00:28:54 (3rd)
76 (7)
02:03:33
00:14:03 (4th)
65 (6)
02:12:43
00:09:10 (8th)
54 (5)
02:34:29
00:21:46 (1st)
75 (7)
02:44:24
00:09:55 (2nd)
70 (7)
02:59:29
00:15:05 (9th)
67 (6)
03:13:09
00:13:40 (7th)
60 (6)
03:20:53
00:07:44 (13th)
42 (4)
03:37:20
00:16:27 (1st)
31 (3)
03:44:28
00:07:08 (5th)
32 (3)
03:49:15
00:04:47 (9th)
F (0)
03:51:16
00:02:01 (3rd)
               
17th Jorge Soares/Paulo Pinto
Clube Millennium BCP
M40 105 03:49:51 32 (3)
00:02:47
00:02:47
31 (3)
00:06:34
00:03:47 (10th)
42 (4)
00:13:19
00:06:45 (7th)
61 (6)
00:24:01
00:10:42 (8th)
78 (7)
00:47:22
00:23:21 (3rd)
71 (7)
00:56:07
00:08:45 (11th)
83 (8)
01:04:56
00:08:49 (11th)
69 (6)
01:14:35
00:09:39 (11th)
51 (5)
01:20:23
00:05:48 (5th)
62 (6)
01:31:30
00:11:07 (3rd)
73 (7)
01:38:28
00:06:58 (10th)
74 (7)
01:58:59
00:20:31 (9th)
67 (6)
02:21:04
00:22:05 (7th)
70 (7)
02:35:36
00:14:32 (7th)
75 (7)
02:44:31
00:08:55 (5th)
54 (5)
03:06:22
00:21:51 (7th)
33 (3)
03:25:56
00:19:34 (1st)
41 (4)
03:32:26
00:06:30 (11th)
43 (4)
03:40:40
00:08:14 (10th=)
F (0)
03:49:51
00:09:11 (6th)
               
18th Daniel Gonçalves/Pablo Oliveira/Ricardo Carola
Escola Naval B
ME 103 03:58:24 43 (4)
00:04:49
00:04:49
72 (7)
00:18:07
00:13:18 (6th)
52 (5)
00:33:46
00:15:39 (8th=)
63 (6)
00:46:28
00:12:42 (5th)
77 (7)
00:54:12
00:07:44 (10th)
82 (8)
01:09:40
00:15:28 (14th)
91 (9)
01:21:38
00:11:58 (8th)
85 (8)
01:46:48
00:25:10 (12th)
76 (7)
02:00:50
00:14:02 (3rd)
75 (7)
02:28:52
00:28:02 (4th)
70 (7)
02:38:44
00:09:52 (5th)
67 (6)
02:55:17
00:16:33 (10th)
60 (6)
03:02:39
00:07:22 (12th)
62 (6)
03:24:52
00:22:13 (2nd)
42 (4)
03:43:19
00:18:27 (2nd)
31 (3)
03:51:31
00:08:12 (9th)
32 (3)
03:55:58
00:04:27 (5th)
F (0)
03:58:24
00:02:26 (5th)
                   
19th Fábio Miguel/Pedro Vaz
GDU Azoia
ME 102 03:32:22 33 (3)
00:02:37
00:02:37
43 (4)
00:07:54
00:05:17 (2nd)
41 (4)
00:12:27
00:04:33 (2nd)
52 (5)
00:19:37
00:07:10 (1st)
72 (7)
00:26:50
00:07:13 (1st)
92 (9)
00:44:21
00:17:31 (1st)
81 (8)
00:59:38
00:15:17 (4th)
63 (6)
01:13:05
00:13:27 (4th)
77 (7)
01:18:45
00:05:40 (4th)
82 (8)
01:26:29
00:07:44 (6th)
91 (9)
01:37:39
00:11:10 (6th)
85 (8)
01:55:36
00:17:57 (7th)
64 (6)
02:09:12
00:13:36 (5th)
76 (7)
02:19:12
00:10:00 (5th)
65 (6)
02:29:39
00:10:27 (12th)
53 (5)
03:08:34
00:38:55 (9th)
F (0)
03:32:22
00:23:48 (1st)
                     
20th David Afonso/Carlos Teixeira/Teresa Ribeiro
Clube TAP 1
Mx40 101 03:50:20 32 (3)
00:03:36
00:03:36
31 (3)
00:08:02
00:04:26 (15th)
42 (4)
00:15:48
00:07:46 (12th)
51 (5)
00:28:06
00:12:18 (2nd)
78 (7)
00:36:30
00:08:24 (7th)
71 (7)
00:46:38
00:10:08 (12th=)
83 (8)
00:56:22
00:09:44 (13th)
69 (6)
01:05:45
00:09:23 (9th)
62 (6)
01:24:41
00:18:56 (8th)
73 (7)
01:36:37
00:11:56 (13th)
67 (6)
01:53:59
00:17:22 (3rd)
70 (7)
02:09:56
00:15:57 (9th)
75 (7)
02:21:28
00:11:32 (7th)
76 (7)
02:47:57
00:26:29 (1st)
64 (6)
03:05:39
00:17:42 (3rd)
52 (5)
03:31:44
00:26:05 (2nd)
41 (4)
03:40:39
00:08:55 (4th)
33 (3)
03:45:21
00:04:42 (5th)
F (0)
03:50:20
00:04:59 (12th)
                 
21st Celine C./Isabel B./Luis L./Tiago A./Victor S.
OPraticante
MxE 99 03:53:53 41 (4)
00:06:52
00:06:52
52 (5)
00:20:54
00:14:02 (4th)
63 (6)
00:34:08
00:13:14 (6th)
82 (8)
00:55:05
00:20:57 (1st)
91 (9)
01:12:03
00:16:58 (11th)
85 (8)
01:33:23
00:21:20 (10th)
76 (7)
01:48:04
00:14:41 (7th)
75 (7)
02:08:21
00:20:17 (3rd)
70 (7)
02:16:35
00:08:14 (3rd)
67 (6)
02:32:28
00:15:53 (9th)
73 (7)
02:45:27
00:12:59 (3rd)
62 (6)
02:56:16
00:10:49 (8th)
51 (5)
03:13:03
00:16:47 (2nd)
42 (4)
03:26:40
00:13:37 (7th)
31 (3)
03:34:11
00:07:31 (7th)
32 (3)
03:39:47
00:05:36 (11th)
43 (4)
03:47:41
00:07:54 (2nd)
F (0)
03:53:53
00:06:12 (3rd)
                   
22nd Henrique Sacadura/Antonio Ribeiro
Clube TAP 2
M40 92 03:47:56 32 (3)
00:03:28
00:03:28
31 (3)
00:07:39
00:04:11 (13th)
42 (4)
00:15:04
00:07:25 (11th)
51 (5)
00:28:40
00:13:36 (4th)
78 (7)
00:36:38
00:07:58 (5th)
71 (7)
00:46:46
00:10:08 (12th=)
83 (8)
00:55:43
00:08:57 (12th)
69 (6)
01:05:09
00:09:26 (10th)
62 (6)
01:40:35
00:35:26 (11th)
67 (6)
01:53:09
00:12:34 (3rd)
70 (7)
02:06:17
00:13:08 (4th)
75 (7)
02:14:12
00:07:55 (3rd)
65 (6)
02:38:20
00:24:08 (3rd)
53 (5)
03:01:56
00:23:36 (7th)
52 (5)
03:23:03
00:21:07 (1st)
41 (4)
03:37:03
00:14:00 (5th)
33 (3)
03:41:42
00:04:39 (4th)
F (0)
03:47:56
00:06:14 (15th)
                   
23rd Margarida Ricardo/Sandra Rodrigues
ADFA-1
DE 91 03:50:29 33 (3)
00:04:05
00:04:05
41 (4)
00:08:34
00:04:29 (8th)
43 (4)
00:15:42
00:07:08 (9th)
72 (7)
00:36:02
00:20:20 (9th)
52 (5)
00:53:46
00:17:44 (11th)
63 (6)
01:07:04
00:13:18 (7th)
77 (7)
01:18:17
00:11:13 (14th)
82 (8)
01:30:09
00:11:52 (11th)
85 (8)
02:05:09
00:35:00 (4th)
76 (7)
02:19:46
00:14:37 (6th)
65 (6)
02:30:16
00:10:30 (13th)
75 (7)
02:53:01
00:22:45 (3rd)
54 (5)
03:06:16
00:13:15 (4th)
44 (4)
03:17:49
00:11:33 (4th)
42 (4)
03:34:36
00:16:47 (1st)
31 (3)
03:42:25
00:07:49 (8th)
32 (3)
03:47:02
00:04:37 (8th)
F (0)
03:50:29
00:03:27 (9th)
                   
24th Ant. Carmo/Hugo Velh./Ivo Carmo/Nuno C./Paula C.
Papa Trilhos do CAAL
MxE 91 03:58:40 32 (3)
00:03:04
00:03:04
31 (3)
00:07:23
00:04:19 (14th)
42 (4)
00:17:00
00:09:37 (16th)
62 (6)
00:31:14
00:14:14 (1st)
73 (7)
00:37:35
00:06:21 (8th)
74 (7)
00:55:14
00:17:39 (7th)
67 (6)
01:16:36
00:21:22 (6th)
70 (7)
01:30:36
00:14:00 (6th)
84 (8)
01:46:51
00:16:15 (5th)
75 (7)
02:04:25
00:17:34 (5th)
85 (8)
02:45:34
00:41:09 (1st)
76 (7)
03:00:51
00:15:17 (8th)
65 (6)
03:11:57
00:11:06 (14th)
53 (5)
03:32:11
00:20:14 (5th)
41 (4)
03:48:57
00:16:46 (3rd)
33 (3)
03:53:55
00:04:58 (6th)
F (0)
03:58:40
00:04:45 (11th)
                     
25th José Silva/Lina Guerreiro
ADFA-2
Mx40 90 03:59:05 33 (3)
00:03:54
00:03:54
43 (4)
00:10:37
00:06:43 (3rd)
72 (7)
00:31:41
00:21:04 (10th)
52 (5)
00:54:05
00:22:24 (12th)
63 (6)
01:09:37
00:15:32 (9th)
77 (7)
01:18:40
00:09:03 (12th)
82 (8)
01:31:06
00:12:26 (12th)
85 (8)
01:53:50
00:22:44 (2nd)
76 (7)
02:10:31
00:16:41 (9th)
65 (6)
02:23:52
00:13:21 (15th)
54 (5)
02:51:13
00:27:21 (3rd)
75 (7)
03:03:43
00:12:30 (3rd)
70 (7)
03:18:38
00:14:55 (8th)
44 (4)
03:41:47
00:23:09 (1st)
31 (3)
03:52:17
00:10:30 (3rd)
32 (3)
03:56:12
00:03:55 (2nd)
F (0)
03:59:05
00:02:53 (7th)
                     
26th Filipe Martins/Gonçalo Jones
Escola Naval H
ME 89 03:35:24 33 (3)
00:02:49
00:02:49
41 (4)
00:05:49
00:03:00 (2nd)
43 (4)
00:10:45
00:04:56 (3rd)
32 (3)
00:18:06
00:07:21 (1st)
31 (3)
00:21:22
00:03:16 (6th)
42 (4)
00:28:40
00:07:18 (10th)
61 (6)
00:39:34
00:10:54 (9th)
51 (5)
00:54:29
00:14:55 (7th)
78 (7)
01:11:23
00:16:54 (13th)
71 (7)
01:18:58
00:07:35 (8th)
83 (8)
01:25:41
00:06:43 (5th)
69 (6)
01:41:22
00:15:41 (15th)
73 (7)
02:20:26
00:39:04 (1st)
62 (6)
02:30:58
00:10:32 (7th)
67 (6)
02:41:50
00:10:52 (1st)
60 (6)
02:47:36
00:05:46 (5th)
44 (4)
03:08:04
00:20:28 (5th)
F (0)
03:35:24
00:27:20 (1st)
                   
27th Eduardo Gonçalves/Patrick Guerreiro
Escola Naval F
M20 89 03:42:32 32 (3)
00:09:43
00:09:43
31 (3)
00:12:53
00:03:10 (4th)
42 (4)
00:26:17
00:13:24 (19th)
61 (6)
00:51:48
00:25:31 (12th)
51 (5)
01:02:42
00:10:54 (6th)
78 (7)
01:13:17
00:10:35 (9th)
71 (7)
01:19:17
00:06:00 (2nd)
83 (8)
01:26:13
00:06:56 (8th)
69 (6)
01:34:43
00:08:30 (7th)
73 (7)
02:23:40
00:48:57 (2nd)
62 (6)
02:31:03
00:07:23 (2nd)
67 (6)
02:41:58
00:10:55 (2nd)
60 (6)
02:47:45
00:05:47 (6th)
44 (4)
03:02:59
00:15:14 (3rd)
33 (3)
03:17:34
00:14:35 (2nd)
41 (4)
03:21:57
00:04:23 (7th)
43 (4)
03:34:43
00:12:46 (12th)
F (0)
03:42:32
00:07:49 (5th)
                   
28th António J Silva/Jorge Silva
A Montanha
ME 88 02:30:33 32 (3)
00:02:32
00:02:32
31 (3)
00:06:12
00:03:40 (9th)
42 (4)
00:13:10
00:06:58 (9th)
51 (5)
00:24:00
00:10:50 (1st)
78 (7)
00:30:55
00:06:55 (3rd)
71 (7)
00:37:45
00:06:50 (4th)
83 (8)
00:44:36
00:06:51 (7th)
69 (6)
00:55:21
00:10:45 (12th)
62 (6)
01:07:07
00:11:46 (2nd)
73 (7)
01:13:56
00:06:49 (9th)
67 (6)
01:23:59
00:10:03 (1st)
70 (7)
01:35:59
00:12:00 (3rd)
75 (7)
01:44:45
00:08:46 (4th)
54 (5)
01:57:10
00:12:25 (3rd)
44 (4)
02:07:51
00:10:41 (1st)
33 (3)
02:24:44
00:16:53 (3rd)
F (0)
02:30:33
00:05:49 (14th)
                     
29th António Neves/Daniela Paulino/Natália Véstias
Ovos Moles
MxE 88 03:48:57 33 (3)
00:07:39
00:07:39
43 (4)
00:17:24
00:09:45 (4th)
41 (4)
00:26:58
00:09:34 (5th)
52 (5)
00:41:28
00:14:30 (5th)
63 (6)
00:56:51
00:15:23 (8th)
77 (7)
01:09:44
00:12:53 (15th)
82 (8)
01:26:21
00:16:37 (15th)
91 (9)
01:43:21
00:17:00 (12th)
85 (8)
02:06:52
00:23:31 (11th)
64 (6)
02:32:29
00:25:37 (9th)
76 (7)
02:42:41
00:10:12 (6th)
65 (6)
02:51:42
00:09:01 (7th)
54 (5)
03:15:47
00:24:05 (2nd)
44 (4)
03:28:31
00:12:44 (5th)
31 (3)
03:39:29
00:10:58 (4th)
32 (3)
03:46:14
00:06:45 (13th)
F (0)
03:48:57
00:02:43 (6th)
                     
30th Afonso Ramos/Diogo Lino/João Façoco
Escola Naval I
M20 87 04:07:59 43 (4)
00:04:33
00:04:33
72 (7)
00:21:24
00:16:51 (8th)
52 (5)
00:31:26
00:10:02 (2nd)
92 (9)
00:48:26
00:17:00 (6th)
81 (8)
01:04:30
00:16:04 (6th)
63 (6)
01:26:13
00:21:43 (7th)
77 (7)
01:30:34
00:04:21 (1st)
82 (0)
01:48:43
00:18:09 (17th)
82 (0)
01:47:35
----- (1st)
91 (9)
02:04:10
00:16:35 (10th)
85 (8)
02:19:48
00:15:38 (4th)
76 (7)
02:34:11
00:14:23 (5th)
75 (7)
02:47:40
00:13:29 (1st)
84 (8)
03:04:37
00:16:57 (4th)
70 (7)
03:21:44
00:17:07 (3rd)
31 (3)
04:02:36
00:40:52 (1st)
F (0)
04:07:59
00:05:23 (1st)
                     
31st Claudio Tereso/Jorge Lopes
Mapa na mão, pé no chão
M40 84 03:43:48 32 (3)
00:04:01
00:04:01
31 (3)
00:09:54
00:05:53 (17th)
42 (4)
00:20:32
00:10:38 (18th)
51 (5)
00:35:51
00:15:19 (5th)
78 (7)
00:47:08
00:11:17 (10th)
71 (7)
00:58:30
00:11:22 (14th)
83 (8)
01:10:41
00:12:11 (14th)
69 (6)
01:26:03
00:15:22 (14th)
62 (6)
01:49:28
00:23:25 (9th)
73 (7)
01:59:10
00:09:42 (11th)
74 (7)
02:19:07
00:19:57 (8th)
67 (6)
02:48:02
00:28:55 (8th)
44 (4)
03:04:44
00:16:42 (1st)
33 (3)
03:24:50
00:20:06 (5th)
41 (4)
03:30:46
00:05:56 (10th)
43 (4)
03:37:10
00:06:24 (8th)
F (0)
03:43:48
00:06:38 (4th)
                     
32nd José Santos/Ant. Correia/Joaq. Viegas/Rui Lima
Trilhos & Cia
M40 80 03:59:58 32 (3)
00:03:19
00:03:19
31 (3)
00:07:55
00:04:36 (16th)
42 (4)
00:16:43
00:08:48 (15th)
51 (5)
00:30:12
00:13:29 (3rd)
78 (7)
00:41:39
00:11:27 (11th)
71 (7)
00:55:31
00:13:52 (16th)
69 (6)
01:07:20
00:11:49 (1st)
62 (6)
01:33:05
00:25:45 (10th)
60 (6)
01:52:57
00:19:52 (1st)
67 (6)
02:00:24
00:07:27 (4th)
70 (7)
02:16:29
00:16:05 (10th)
75 (7)
02:28:19
00:11:50 (8th)
76 (7)
02:55:10
00:26:51 (2nd)
65 (6)
03:13:56
00:18:46 (16th)
F (0)
03:59:58
00:46:02 (1st)
                         
33rd Pedro Roque/Sandra Florentino
Greenland
Mx40 75 03:22:39 32 (3)
00:02:52
00:02:52
31 (3)
00:06:54
00:04:02 (11th)
42 (4)
00:15:11
00:08:17 (14th)
60 (6)
00:32:30
00:17:19 (1st)
67 (6)
00:38:47
00:06:17 (3rd)
70 (7)
00:52:40
00:13:53 (5th)
75 (7)
01:03:29
00:10:49 (6th)
54 (5)
01:20:00
00:16:31 (5th)
76 (7)
01:48:29
00:28:29 (2nd)
65 (6)
01:58:41
00:10:12 (10th)
53 (5)
02:21:01
00:22:20 (6th)
52 (5)
02:45:47
00:24:46 (2nd)
41 (4)
03:01:13
00:15:26 (6th)
43 (4)
03:09:27
00:08:14 (10th=)
33 (3)
03:18:08
00:08:41 (5th)
F (0)
03:22:39
00:04:31 (10th)
                       
34th Stepanka Betkova / Paulo Franco
ADM / COC
MxE 75 03:40:45 32 (3)
00:24:45
00:24:45
31 (3)
00:28:54
00:04:09 (12th)
42 (4)
00:36:56
00:08:02 (13th)
61 (6)
00:55:36
00:18:40 (10th)
51 (5)
01:14:18
00:18:42 (8th)
78 (7)
01:26:11
00:11:53 (12th)
71 (7)
01:37:59
00:11:48 (15th)
83 (8)
02:06:41
00:28:42 (16th)
69 (6)
02:20:04
00:13:23 (13th)
62 (6)
02:37:32
00:17:28 (7th)
73 (7)
02:49:06
00:11:34 (12th)
67 (6)
03:01:44
00:12:38 (2nd)
44 (4)
03:22:52
00:21:08 (2nd)
33 (3)
03:35:32
00:12:40 (1st)
F (0)
03:40:45
00:05:13 (13th)
                         
35th José Serra/Maria Cardoso
ADADesnível
Mx55 60 03:59:27 43 (4)
00:34:38
00:34:38
41 (4)
00:44:06
00:09:28 (4th)
52 (5)
01:01:31
00:17:25 (6th)
63 (6)
01:31:16
00:29:45 (10th)
77 (7)
01:48:37
00:17:21 (16th)
82 (8)
02:03:12
00:14:35 (13th)
91 (9)
02:29:48
00:26:36 (13th)
85 (8)
03:00:38
00:30:50 (13th)
64 (6)
03:21:25
00:20:47 (8th)
33 (3)
03:55:13
00:33:48 (1st)
F (0)
03:59:27
00:04:14 (9th)
                                 
36th Gonçalo Mota/Susana Gomes
Clube TAP 3
MxE 52 03:55:39 32 (3)
01:06:18
01:06:18
31 (3)
01:12:16
00:05:58 (18th)
42 (4)
01:22:44
00:10:28 (17th)
61 (6)
01:42:11
00:19:27 (11th)
78 (7)
02:26:59
00:44:48 (4th)
71 (7)
02:43:51
00:16:52 (17th)
83 (8)
02:57:25
00:13:34 (15th)
69 (6)
03:14:29
00:17:04 (16th)
51 (5)
03:21:50
00:07:21 (7th)
33 (3)
03:51:44
00:29:54 (1st)
F (0)
03:55:39
00:03:55 (7th)
                                 
37th Francisco Ribeiro/Pedro Marques
Escola Naval C
M20 44 03:47:11 43 (4)
00:04:38
00:04:38
41 (4)
00:10:59
00:06:21 (3rd)
72 (7)
00:28:00
00:17:01 (2nd)
52 (5)
00:44:05
00:16:05 (10th)
92 (9)
01:06:33
00:22:28 (7th)
81 (8)
02:01:03
00:54:30 (8th)
77 (7)
02:25:22
00:24:19 (1st)
F (0)
03:47:11
01:21:49 (1st)
                                       
38th Manuel Dias/Rosário Matias
GafanhOri
Mx40 30 03:42:37 74 (7)
01:19:35
01:19:35
73 (7)
02:42:36
01:23:01 (1st)
62 (6)
03:01:27
00:18:51 (9th)
42 (4)
03:22:11
00:20:44 (3rd)
31 (3)
03:32:31
00:10:20 (10th)
32 (3)
03:38:10
00:05:39 (12th)
F (0)
03:42:37
00:04:27 (10th)